Team Members

Riders:

Tomas Slavik 

Biography:
Name: Tomas Slavik
Born: 12.06.1987

Home: Czech Republic, Brno
Nicknames: Dattel. Hunter
Teammember: 2008
Disciplines: 4 Cross, Downhill, Freeride, BMX

 

Felix Beckeman

 

Biography:
Name: Felix Beckeman
Born: 21.11.1991
Home: Sweden, Uddevalla
Nicknames: ---
Teammember: 2012
Disciplines: 4 Cross, Downhill, Freeride, Track

 

Brand & Team Ambassador:

As longtime teammember is Michal now an ambassador

for the brand r.s.p. and our Team.

Michal Marosi

Biography:
Name: Michal Marosi
Born: 29.05.1978
Home: Czech Republic, Benadtky nad Jizerou
Nickname: Marosana
Started racing: 2006
Disciplines: 4 Cross, Downhill, Freeride, Slopesyle